Techlogix


HDMI 2.0 & Control over Two Fiber Optic Cable Extender
TEX-TL-FO2-HDC
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-FO2-HDC
Techlogix HDMI 2.0 & Control Over Two Fiber Optic Cable Extender w/ARC
TEX-TL-FO2-HDC2
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-FO2-HDC2
Techlogix 2x1 HDMI & VGA Splitter
TEX-TL-2X1-HDV
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-2X1-HDV
Techlogix 2x1 HDMI & VGA Switcher with Control
TEX-TL-2X1-HDVC
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-2X1-HDVC
Techlogix Six Port USB chargin station table insert
TEX-TL-TI-PUSB
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-TI-PUSB
Techlogix 6' HDMI Cable with attached usb-c, displayport & mini-DisplyPort ...
TEX-TL-SMPC-007
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-SMPC-007
Techlogix 6' HDMI Cable with attached DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort & Light...
TEX-TL-SMPC-010
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-SMPC-010
Techlogix 6 ' HDMI cable with attached DisplayPort, mini DisplayPort, USB-C...
TEX-TL-SMPC-011
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-SMPC-011
Techlogix Fiber Bulk Cable- duplex 3 mm riser rated OM3-50/125 SSF-1000'
TEX-M3-50125DR
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-M3-50125DR
Techlogix M3-50125-SC10-multimode SC connectors-10 pack
TEX-M3-50125-SC10
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-M3-50125-SC10
Fiber optic coupler- duplex multimode OM4 LC to LC coupler
TEX-M4D-ADPT-LCLC
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-M4D-ADPT-LCLC
Techlogix Fiber Optic coupler-duplex multimode OM4 SC to SC coupler
TEX-M4D-ADPT-SCSC
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-M4D-ADPT-SCSC
Fiber Bulk Cable-fiber test kit
TEX-TL-SSF-TESTK-1
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-SSF-TESTK-1
Fiber Bulk Cable-fiber termination kit
TEX-TL-SSF-TERMK-1
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-SSF-TERMK-1
Techlogix Fiber optic pen cleaner-800 clean cycles for 1.25mm LC Connectors...
TEX-TL-PCLEAN-LC
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-PCLEAN-LC
Techlogix Fiber Optic Pen Cleaner-800 clean cycles for 2.5mm SC Connectors
TEX-TL-PCLEAN-SC
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-TL-PCLEAN-SC
Techlogix Standard fiber patch cord-1m duplex multimode OM4 2.0mm fiber wit...
TEX-M4D-ECO-LCLC-01
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-M4D-ECO-LCLC-01
Techlogix Standard Fiber patch cord-2m duplex multimode OM4 2.0mm fiber wit...
TEX-M4D-ECO-LCLC-02
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-M4D-ECO-LCLC-02
Techlogix Armored fiber patch cord-7m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber with...
TEX-M4D-ARM-LCLC-07
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-M4D-ARM-LCLC-07
Techlogix Armored fiber patch cord-15m duplex multimode OM4 3.0mm fiber wit...
TEX-M4D-ARM-LCLC-15
MSRP:$0.00
TEX-M4D-ARM-LCLC-15
Exclusive Offers News, specials and more Click here
Get in touch
Request Code
----------