SFP Transceivers


  • Sort By
  • Alba Fiber Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint LC Optical Transceiver Small Form-Fa...
    ALB-SFP1000MMLC2DDM
    MSRP:$0.00
    ALB-SFP1000MMLC2DDM
    Alba Fiber 1.25 Gbps Multimode SFP Transceiver
    ALB-SFP1000MMMLC2
    MSRP:$0.00
    ALB-SFP1000MMMLC2
    Intellinet 523882 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-T (RJ...
    INT-523882
    MSRP:$89.95
    INT-523882
    Intellinet 545006 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver 1000Base-SX (L...
    INT-545006
    MSRP:$0.00
    INT-545006
    Luxul 1G-MM-DX-LC 1 GB MULTIMODE FIBER DUBLEX SFP MODULE 850NM VCSEL 50 OVE...
    LUX-1G-MM-DX-LC
    MSRP:$0.00
    LUX-1G-MM-DX-LC
    Luxul 10G-CAB-05 DIRECT-ATTACH CABLE 0.5M 10G COPPER PASSIVE
    LUX-10G-CAB-05
    MSRP:$0.00
    LUX-10G-CAB-05
    Luxul 10G-SM-SX-LC 10GB SINGLE-MODE FIBER SIMPLEX SFP+ MODULE 1310NM/1270NM...
    LUX-10G-SM-SX-LC
    MSRP:$0.00
    LUX-10G-SM-SX-LC
    Luxul 10G-MM-DX-LC 10GB MULTIMODE FIBER DUPLEX SFP+ MODULE 850NM VCSEL 550M...
    LUX-10G-MM-DX-LC
    MSRP:$0.00
    LUX-10G-MM-DX-LC
    Luxul 10G-SM-DX-LC 10GB SINGLE-MODE FIBER DUPLEX SFP+ MODULE 1310NM DFB LAS...
    LUX-10G-SM-DX-LC
    MSRP:$0.00
    LUX-10G-SM-DX-LC
    Luxul 1G-RJ45 1000BASE-T RJ-45 SFP MODULE 100M OVER CAT 5 UTP CABLE
    LUX-1G-RJ45
    MSRP:$0.00
    LUX-1G-RJ45
    Luxul 10G-RJ45 10GBASE-T RJ-45 SFP+ MODULE 30M OVER CAT 6A/7 CABLE
    LUX-10G-RJ45
    MSRP:$0.00
    LUX-10G-RJ45
    Exclusive Offers News, specials and more Click here
    Get in touch
    Request Code
    ----------